Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NATTY FIELDS CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 9DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+47.0%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+144.1%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
-21.8%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 9DJ
← Back to All Properties