429, CARLTON ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£35,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,500+71.2%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950+12.2%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+21.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1