20, CULVER RISE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 5WG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+479.7%
Price Change
+£82,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+479.7%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,250+23.2%
Sold on 18 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 4 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1