Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CLARKES CRESCENT, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 5EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£313,000
+42.3%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+300.0%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 5EA
← Back to All Properties