Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GUNTERS MEAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£279,000
+13.9%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+40.0%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+30.5%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,100
+10.4%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 23 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9HJ
← Back to All Properties