Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE SYCAMORES, THE GREEN, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+0.8%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+20.3%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4UP
← Back to All Properties