Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SCHOOL DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 3PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+25.4%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 3PZ
← Back to All Properties