Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BATH PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+13.5%
Sold on 4 January 2024
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,500
-19.0%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+163.6%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 17 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6EG
← Back to All Properties