Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, JENKIN ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 6DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£334,500
+1.4%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 15 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 6DP
← Back to All Properties