Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, PERCY AVENUE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+13.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+40.1%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+31.0%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2PB
← Back to All Properties