61, NEWLAND STREET WEST, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 1QF

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+2.6%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£115,000+15.0%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£100,000-14.5%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,000+11.4%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+29.6%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000+200.0%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000-7.8%
Sold on 24 February 2000
Terraced
-£2,280 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,280
Sold on 12 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1