Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CENTENARY LANE, WEDNESBURY, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 7UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+31.4%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 7UE
← Back to All Properties