Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SPRING BANK RISE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 5DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,999
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£23,049 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,999
+40.5%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£23,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 8 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 5DL
← Back to All Properties