Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BOSTON MEWS, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 6JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,995
Last Sold Price
26 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£42,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,995
+35.8%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 6JE
← Back to All Properties