Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GACES ACRE, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+2.7%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+222.9%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 17 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3RE
← Back to All Properties