FLAT 7, HERONS COURT, THE MOORINGS, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 2PS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+81.8%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000+26.4%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,500+1.8%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,750-2.8%
Sold on 21 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 17 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1