Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OUSE CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+91.3%
Sold on 11 February 2014
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+46.5%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7FE
← Back to All Properties