Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, BOURTON WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£27,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+12.6%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+32.9%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+27.5%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,995
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2NU
← Back to All Properties