Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RIPON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+6.3%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+60.0%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
+6.7%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 3 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5UG
← Back to All Properties