Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MERCURY WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+34.6%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6BE
← Back to All Properties