Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7 TOLEDO, SELSEY COUNTRY CLUB LITTLE SPAIN, GOLF LINKS LANE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 9DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,950
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.1%
Price Change
+£23,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£37,950
+169.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Other
+£23,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,100
Sold on 17 July 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 9DR
← Back to All Properties