103, ST BERNARDS AVENUE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 8AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+2.9%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+44.1%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+36.4%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 17 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1