Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WITTON STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3YE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+43.8%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,000
+47.7%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+71.9%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+54.8%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3YE
← Back to All Properties