Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, SUNDEALA CLOSE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£46,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,000
+25.5%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,650
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5BE
← Back to All Properties