97A, EMMANUEL ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3LE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,950
Last Sold Price
23 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£20,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£64,950+46.0%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£44,500+78.4%
Sold on 16 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,950+149.5%
Sold on 17 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000+2.6%
Sold on 5 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,750
Sold on 18 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1