Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ARUNDEL CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+25.0%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+52.9%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+161.7%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5UH
← Back to All Properties