Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TUFTON GARDENS, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+67.3%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,000
+154.1%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£154,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 8 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1TE
← Back to All Properties