50, LINNET CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 4UJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,000+6.6%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000+29.3%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+30.2%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+38.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1