Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, GROSVENOR COURT, 8, PARSONAGE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+82.3%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+54.4%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4JZ
← Back to All Properties