Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THIRD FLOOR FLAT, 113, LANSDOWNE PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£243,000
+80.0%
Sold on 1 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+68.9%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+116.1%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1FP
← Back to All Properties