45, ST JOHNS STREET, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 3EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+10.4%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£371,500+10.9%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000+34.0%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1