Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MAIN STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 8JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+484.7%
Price Change
+£85,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,500
+484.7%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£85,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,700
Sold on 13 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 8JU
← Back to All Properties