Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, RAIKES LANE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 9QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£34,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,950
+21.5%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+28.4%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 9QU
← Back to All Properties