32, MERRIFIELD COURT, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL7 4SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,597
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£36,597 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£207,597+21.4%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,597 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000+6.2%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1