Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WARWICK ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,500
+48.7%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+70.1%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3BX
← Back to All Properties