44, CRAFTS END, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 0SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£377,500+10.2%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,500+141.2%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+67.1%
Sold on 22 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1