12, SWAFFIELD ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 3PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£243,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000+112.8%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£243,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,200+145.7%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£128,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 26 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1