Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, COALPORT CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+17.9%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+94.8%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£81,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,995
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RB
← Back to All Properties