Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, CHODA HOUSE, COMMONWEALTH DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+20.6%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
-12.5%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1AY
← Back to All Properties