51, COPELAND ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 6DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.8%
Price Change
+£111,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£175,000+175.8%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£111,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,450+182.0%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 19 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1