172, ERMINGTON CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 8AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£18,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£123,500-13.0%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,950+0.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1