36, SKYES CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.5%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£247,500+176.5%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+13.9%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,550
Sold on 8 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1