Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, SMAWTHORNE GROVE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+3.6%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,950
+33.3%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+125.0%
Sold on 20 March 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 22 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5AT
← Back to All Properties