Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, MOUNTSTEVEN AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+1.8%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+195.7%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6HN
← Back to All Properties