145, PEPPER LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 0PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000-9.3%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+49.7%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 22 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1