320, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+150.0%
Sold on 13 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+17.4%
Sold on 2 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1