Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRUNSWICK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7YY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£472,000
+12.4%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+6.3%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+99.5%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 28 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7YY
← Back to All Properties