Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, OAKLEAS RISE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+79.7%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+37.3%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+154.8%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4JZ
← Back to All Properties