Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TRENHOLME COURT, BEECHWOOD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,750
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£115,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£288,750
+66.9%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+11.6%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+26.5%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6NQ
← Back to All Properties