Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, GRANVILLE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+18.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+14.8%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+114.7%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Terraced
+£41,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,100
Sold on 26 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0BY
← Back to All Properties